LEGISLATURAS ANTERIORES
PERÍODO VEREADORES SELECIONAR
1959 a 1962 Abílio Bertoldi
Abílio Eleutério Gonçalves
Alfredo Scottini
Eugênio Nardelli
Fausto Cimardi
Francisco Grott
Graciano Bogo
Joaquim Pisetta
Rodolfo Michels
Umberto Ronchi
1963 a 1966 Aldo Vicente
Alfredo Scottini
Eduardo Depiné
Genésio Vasselai
Leopoldo Sestrem
Rubens Lummertz
Zeferino Dalpiaz
1967 a 1970 Adolfo Depiné
Afonso Eskelsen
Arcângelo Nardelli
Arnoldo Nasato
Genésio Vasselai
José Lourenço
Luiz Bertoldi
1971 a 1972 Afonso Eskelsen
Alfredo Ratzmann
Arcângelo Nardelli
Arnoldo Nasato
Genésio Vasselai
Giuseppe Rossa
Luiz Bertoldi
1973 a 1976 Alfredo Nolli
Inácio Boni
Lindo Franzói
Luiz Pessatti
Natal Modini
Quirino Pessatti
Sebastião Franzói
Álvaro Pisetta
1977 a 1982 Adolfo Depiné
Aristiliano Matheussi
Leandro Floriani
Lindo Franzói
Luiz Fiamoncini
Modestino Campestrini .
Modestino Conzatti
Raul Casagrande
Theodoro Hermann
1983 a 1988 Arnoldo Nasato
Augustinho Haverroth
Lourdi Fernando Suk
Raulino Depiné
Valério Pisetta
Vitor Essig
Ódilo Vanderlinde
1989 a 1992 Antonio de Oliveira
Azuir Conzatti
Egolf Ern
Euclides Giacomozzi
Helena Mózena Bertoldi .
José Valdir Hamann
Lindolfo Hoepers
Valério Pisetta
Zeferino Dalpiaz
1993 a 1996 Ademir Giacomozzi
Augustinho Haverroth
Azuir Conzatti
Dino Michels
Joacir Sevegnani
Lino Pisetta
Neocir Scottini
Valcir Leopoldo Nardelli
Wilson Inácio Buzzi
10ª 1997 a 2000 Alcides Fiamoncini
Ari Nardelli
Azuir Conzatti
Joacir Sevegnani
Nicanor Depiné
Valcir Scottini
Wilson José Bogo
Zeferino Dalpiaz
Ódilo Vanderlinde
11ª 2001 a 2004 Adolfo Depiné
Alceste Testoni
Ari Nardelli
Arnoldo Fabichaki
Azuir Conzatti
Dino Michels
Elisete Pacher
Erotides Maria Carbonera
Gilmar Nunes da Silva
José Bernardino
Laércio Hermann
Lilian Bonessi Grott
Mercedes Nardelli Vasselai
Nilton Bonatti
Olívio Manieski
Paulo Splenger
Valdir Miranda Sobrinho
Valírio Haverroth
12ª 2005 a 2008 Alcidinir Vanderlinde
Arnoldo Fabichaki
Clarindo Nardelli
Dino Michels
Gentil Varela
Henrique Araldi
Humberto Pessatti
Ilca Nardelli Postai
Linda da Silva
Luis Carlos Muller
Lílian Bonessi Grott da Silva
Nicanor Depiné
Olívio Manieski
Rosane Fiamoncini Adami
Sérgio Deucher
Valdair José Becker
Valírio Haverroth
Várcio José Scottini
Wilson José Bogo
13ª 2009 a 2012 ADILSON POSSAMAI
ARNOLDO FABICHAKI
ELISIANA HEIDEMANN HERMANN
ELIÉZER FERNANDO SUK
MARILDA WEBER BERTO
NICANOR DEPINÉ
SIDNEI MARCELINO
SILVIO SANTINO DA SILVA
SÉRGIO DEUCHER
TANIA MICHELS
VANDERLEI MOSER
13ª 2012 a 2012 ADILSON POSSAMAI
ARNOLDO FABICHAKI
ELISIANA HEIDEMANN HERMANN
ELIÉZER FERNANDO SUK
MARILDA WEBER BERTO
NICANOR DEPINÉ
SIDNEI MARCELINO
SILVIO SANTINO DA SILVA
SÉRGIO DEUCHER
TANIA MICHELS
VANDERLEI MOSER
14ª 2013 a 2016 ARNILDO FERRARI (Diogo)
Adilson Possamai
Celio Leandro Rocha
ELIÉZER FERNANDO SUK
Elenice Terezinha Fiamoncini
Elisete Pacher
GENTIL SIDOOSKI
GENTIL VARELA
Joanir Novak
LEODAR CANI
Nilo Araldi
PEDRO GAMBETA
SIDNEI MARCELINO
TANIA MICHELS
VALÍRIO HAVERROTH
VANDERLEI MOSER
14ª 2014 a 2014 ARNILDO FERRARI (Diogo)
Adilson Possamai
Celio Leandro Rocha
ELIÉZER FERNANDO SUK
Elenice Terezinha Fiamoncini
Elisete Pacher
GENTIL SIDOOSKI
GENTIL VARELA
Joanir Novak
LEODAR CANI
Nilo Araldi
PEDRO GAMBETA
SIDNEI MARCELINO
TANIA MICHELS
VALÍRIO HAVERROTH
VANDERLEI MOSER
14ª 2014 a 2015 ARNILDO FERRARI (Diogo)
Adilson Possamai
Celio Leandro Rocha
ELIÉZER FERNANDO SUK
Elenice Terezinha Fiamoncini
Elisete Pacher
GENTIL SIDOOSKI
GENTIL VARELA
Joanir Novak
LEODAR CANI
Nilo Araldi
PEDRO GAMBETA
SIDNEI MARCELINO
TANIA MICHELS
VALÍRIO HAVERROTH
VANDERLEI MOSER
14ª 2014 a 2016 ARNILDO FERRARI (Diogo)
Adilson Possamai
Celio Leandro Rocha
ELIÉZER FERNANDO SUK
Elenice Terezinha Fiamoncini
Elisete Pacher
GENTIL SIDOOSKI
GENTIL VARELA
Joanir Novak
LEODAR CANI
Nilo Araldi
PEDRO GAMBETA
SIDNEI MARCELINO
TANIA MICHELS
VALÍRIO HAVERROTH
VANDERLEI MOSER
14ª 2015 a 2015 ARNILDO FERRARI (Diogo)
Adilson Possamai
Celio Leandro Rocha
ELIÉZER FERNANDO SUK
Elenice Terezinha Fiamoncini
Elisete Pacher
GENTIL SIDOOSKI
GENTIL VARELA
Joanir Novak
LEODAR CANI
Nilo Araldi
PEDRO GAMBETA
SIDNEI MARCELINO
TANIA MICHELS
VALÍRIO HAVERROTH
VANDERLEI MOSER
14ª 2016 a 2016 ARNILDO FERRARI (Diogo)
Adilson Possamai
Celio Leandro Rocha
ELIÉZER FERNANDO SUK
Elenice Terezinha Fiamoncini
Elisete Pacher
GENTIL SIDOOSKI
GENTIL VARELA
Joanir Novak
LEODAR CANI
Nilo Araldi
PEDRO GAMBETA
SIDNEI MARCELINO
TANIA MICHELS
VALÍRIO HAVERROTH
VANDERLEI MOSER

© 2006/2012 Gilmar Sofiati